数学建模2009年吉林省获奖名单?

1 A 白城师范学院 牟欣 齐佳晶朱文斌,卢影,王千伍 一等奖

2 A 白城师范学院 王冰洁 赵宏伟朱文斌,吴兴雪,薄立荣 一等奖

3 A 北华大学 魏运财 黄露阳 李会杰 张辉 一等奖

4 B 北华大学 赵宏伟 孙明仪朱文斌,杨田,王文博 一等奖

5 B 北华大学 路云龙 罗俊芝朱文斌,王巍,吴勇克 一等奖

6 B 北华大学 李辉 庞志坤朱文斌,苑洪超,彭玺中 一等奖

7 A 长春大学 张晓颖 刘延喜 刘朕,李 瑞,钱进 一等奖

8 B 长春大学 赵亚男 陈晨,吴小雷,赵凯 一等奖

9 A 长春工业大学 教练组2 陈 磊,陈 楠,车成雨 一等奖

10 A 长春工业大学 闫厉、谭佳伟 陈志磊,周康健,王滨 一等奖

11 B 长春工业大学 张海燕 王贵富,赵丽凯,马丽 一等奖

12 B 长春工业大学 谭佳伟 刘少柱,朱文斌,曹晓强 一等奖

13 B 长春工业大学 董小刚 郭春波,何小华,迟羽辰 一等奖

14 D 长春工业大学 荀立 王安平,王静,孙彦清 一等奖

15 D 长春工业大学 曹蕾 韩黎明,李文斌,吴青 一等奖

16 D 长春工业大学 邢蕾 赵丽丽,房维,苏步青 一等奖

17 C 长春金融高等专科学校 指导教师组 王春梅,徐丽丽,徐丹 一等奖

18 A 长春理工大学 刘振文 狄凌松,易龙龙,郑伟明 一等奖

19 B 长春理工大学 周蕊 张兴龙,刘俊,徐方龙 一等奖

20 B 长春理工大学 马文联 胡若木,宋芳,郭忠平 一等奖

21 B 长春理工大学 成丽波 刘海涛,马永欣,马飞超 一等奖

22 B 长春理工大学 马文联 吕超,兰卓,邵晨 一等奖

23 B 长春理工大学 咸巍 李沫,李来伟,江盛杰 一等奖

24 B 长春理工大学 花秋玲 钟子球,李景恒,何炯俊 一等奖

25 B 宗 敏 张庆龙,杨忠明,焦洋 一等奖

26 B 长春税务学院 李延敏 王欣悦,费凡,张倩 一等奖

27 A 东北电力大学 付景超 张慧杰,王宏,陈露洁 一等奖

28 A 东北电力大学 教师组 陈星伊,何楠,范伟男 一等奖

29 A 东北电力大学 张杰 冯治,张晓东,毕林 一等奖

30 A 东北电力大学 宋代清 王岩,张学斌,徐凤煜 一等奖

31 A 东北电力大学 李鹏松 孙为民,梁广荣,李亚东 一等奖

32 A 东北电力大学 宋云飞 韩润东,张洁,贾鹏 一等奖

33 A 东北电力大学 教师组 李一鸣,李根,张国彪 一等奖

34 B 东北电力大学 刘洪伟 刘洋,胡诗,刘衍 一等奖

35 B 东北电力大学 教师组 张啸寒,张佰玲,杨欣永 一等奖

36 B 东北电力大学 周硕 周鹏,孙献,张新举 一等奖

37 B 东北电力大学 教师组 瑚成祥,方金,涂少军 一等奖

38 A 东北师范大学 赵宏亮 韩旭,陈诚,邹军 一等奖

39 B 东北师范大学 刘善槐 杨昕岚,张锦程,张 帆 一等奖

40 B 东北师范大学 扶先辉 陈晔,王艺霏,何林阳 一等奖

41 A 吉林大学 冀书关 丛晨,刘冬,叶明珠 一等奖

42 A 吉林大学 曹阳 郝春媚,申龙现,雷宁 一等奖

43 A 吉林大学 吕显瑞 刘乐,宫泽龙,隋毅 一等奖

44 A 吉林大学 吕显瑞 李程祎,利剑一,曲伟 一等奖

45 A 吉林大学 曹春玲 傅玥,汪新勇,邵华 一等奖

46 B 吉林大学 曹春玲 马均章,李金峰,陈成刚 一等奖

47 B 吉林大学 曹春玲 刘伟,侍骏超,李泱 一等奖

48 B 吉林大学 曹春玲 方士伟,张献涛,周天伟 一等奖

49 B 吉林大学 史少云 冯海兵,卢毅,张志强 一等奖

50 B 吉林大学 侯秉喆 张铁睿,周武,李慧松 一等奖

51 B 吉林大学 黄庆道 孙铁刚,牟丽萍,孙云博 一等奖

52 B 吉林大学 韩月才 魏瑞,程诚,王乐 一等奖

53 B 吉林大学 徐向红 曾志勇,赵颂宁,徐梦蕾 一等奖

54 B 吉林大学 李立明 邬钧屹、黄国任、王璐 一等奖

55 B 吉林大学 王德辉 钱晗,许培培,王玉军 一等奖

56 A 李长春 胡增,黄鹏飞,李晔 一等奖

57 C 吉林工商学院 胡志才 向刚石,任雪,谢赛春 一等奖

58 A 吉林化工学院 林峰 毛文强,尚志梅,陈冉 一等奖

59 A 吉林化工学院 战学秋 张正旺,邱鹏鹏,赵天舒 一等奖

60 A 吉林化工学院 韩光信 何新发,詹敏,霍海宁 一等奖

61 A 吉林化工学院 茹静 李明,曹杰,曹启灿 一等奖

62 A 吉林化工学院 杨金远 王少华,白桐旭,孙宪超 一等奖

63 A 吉林化工学院 杨春雨 宫宪龙,林忠华,王奥 一等奖

64 A 吉林化工学院 甘树坤 谢毛毛,丁晓佳,时传兴 一等奖

65 A 吉林化工学院 高兴泉 徐强,刘学思,高婷婷 一等奖

66 A 吉林化工学院 战学秋 李庆华,杨志锋,陈龙 一等奖

67 A 吉林化工学院 韩光信 刘刚,孙辉,汪宇 一等奖

68 A 吉林化工学院 王严冬 高贝贝,王国景,万小敏 一等奖

69 A 吉林化工学院 杨金远 王正斌,丁洪兵,修治威 一等奖

70 A 吉林化工学院 林峰 杨东,于琪,张敏 一等奖

71 A 吉林化工学院 陈巨龙 连文杰、张淼、卢静 一等奖

72 A 吉林化工学院 孙王杰 李洋、杨彬、张莹 一等奖

73 A 吉林化工学院 甘树坤 张杰、郑嘉鑫、谢永彬 一等奖

74 B 吉林化工学院 张秀兰 任文强、师立丽、周荣薇 一等奖

75 B 吉林化工学院 潘淑平 许冰冰、程建业、黄炎 一等奖

76 B 吉林化工学院 潘淑平 王联、姜平、班宝才 一等奖

77 B 吉林化工学院 张秀兰 金文勇、公敬欣、孙晓龙 一等奖

78 A 吉林建筑工程学院 高海龙 刘海波 蓝文星 汪开放 一等奖

79 A 指导小组 郭立鸣 郭琛君 王巍 一等奖

80 A 指导小组 王敬 刘辰雪 叶德神 一等奖

81 C 程敬松 刘学,郭勇,杨秀丽 一等奖

82 D 指导教师小组 朱川波 刁小宁 葛秋影 一等奖

83 B 吉林农业大学 王国伟 晏新驰,陈冬梅,邢献峰 一等奖

84 B 张书欣 刘芳,巩鲁振,黄京 一等奖

85 B 吉林师范大学 杨 颖 刘双双,肖冬娇,程暹同 一等奖

86 B 吉林师范大学 宋立新 伞丽君,赵岩,王月明 一等奖

87 B 吉林医药学院 邰志艳 仵晓阳 许 慧 王竣剑 一等奖

88 B 吉林医药学院 吴希 秦 清 陈国龙 荣 华 一等奖

89 B 吉林医药学院 张若东 葛红梅 刘肖肖 郑 静 一等奖

90 B 空军航空大学 指导组 陈乙水 周磊 王大鹏 一等奖

91 B 空军航空大学 指导组 郑悦 黄婷婷 童涛 一等奖

92 C 辽源职业技术学院 吴丽华 赵子全,赵环,赵增龙 一等奖

93 D 辽源职业技术学院 王瑞 刘少君,薛禄,张创 一等奖

94 D 辽源职业技术学院 吴丽华 徐修娟,马学明,王美玲 一等奖

95 D 辽源职业技术学院 吴丽华 王云鹤,任鸽,于永波 一等奖

96 B 延边大学 许晖 张国昌、司宪伟、朴成学 一等奖

97 C 装甲兵技术学院 张雪鑫,刘晓可 董晋阳,王鑫坤,赵庆丰 一等奖

98 D 装甲兵技术学院 韩黎明,赵红梅 张钰松,苏星,周欢 一等奖

99 D 装甲兵技术学院 陈 威,张银龙 谢文佳,李尧钟,杜磊 一等奖

100 A 白城师范学院 徐丽媛 郭长超 于洋 宋玉丽 二等奖

101 A 白城师范学院 李春沅 夏继桥 林坤章 盖美娇 二等奖

102 A 白城师范学院 王丽颖 杨坤 胡杰 王薇 二等奖

103 A 白城师范学院 张丽娟 石贵春 王银堂 徐洪印 二等奖

104 B 白城师范学院 邬伟三 董丽娇 鲁秋野 张利双 二等奖

105 D 白城师范学院 高秀娟 马超 汤立影 高浚蒙 二等奖

106 B 北华大学 路云龙 李丹 杨维维 林晶 二等奖

107 B 北华大学 张丽春 熊益涛 吴大江 张晋奎 二等奖

108 B 北华大学 魏运财 杨付雷 苗凤 侯影 二等奖

109 B 长春大学 严 冬 陈 磊,张锦超,孙阳丽 二等奖

110 B 长春大学光华学院 王永学、王帅 项力领、朱兵兵、刘俊平 二等奖

111 A 长春工程学院 谷照升 贾 琨、李 龙、纪 楷 二等奖

112 A 长春工业大学 闫厉 张超,娄东,冯兰 二等奖

113 A 长春工业大学 贾岸平 王波,王敏华,赵云 二等奖

114 A 长春工业大学 孙长春 李向广,司国静,王煜琪 二等奖

115 A 长春工业大学 刘铭 代云超,王科峰,鞠伟龙 二等奖

116 A 长春工业大学 刘丹 于成涛,王德福,李柏蓄 二等奖

117 A 长春工业大学 徐运辉 赵越,郑殿东,蒋超 二等奖

118 B 长春工业大学 白萍 王志伟,王晓燕,胡晶 二等奖

119 C 长春工业大学 陈嘉 季善成,许志文,顾明星 二等奖

120 D 长春工业大学 郭晗 王耀忠,魏利利,陈伟 二等奖

121 B 岳金梅 郝英宝,曹金淼,栗雅颖 二等奖

122 A 长春理工大学 成丽波 李树辉,崔俊伟,杨庆龙 二等奖

123 A 长春理工大学 成丽波 夏茂鹏,游江,刘涛 二等奖

124 A 长春理工大学 李军 杨庆华,黄珊,张春江 二等奖

125 A 长春理工大学 周蕊 罗国栋,邓建军,李绪鹏 二等奖

126 A 长春理工大学 蔡志丹 欧洋,徐立秋,柴玉晓 二等奖

127 B 长春理工大学 周蕊 季勇,赵诣,张贝 二等奖

128 B 长春理工大学 张文丹 谭学垒,王志宏,赵春蕾 二等奖

129 B 长春理工大学 孟品超 王天也,刘文民,张富政 二等奖

130 B 长春理工大学 花秋玲 杨瑞鹏,宋立,陈水军 二等奖

131 C 付振金 马相富 李训佳,李晓妹,刘晓佳 二等奖

132 D 付振金 马相富 吕奥 高立秋 郝兆刚 二等奖

133 B 长春师范学院 吴登峰 刘春宏、周钿钧、王立帅 二等奖

134 B 长春税务学院 徐 江 丁圆圆,李 超,李 真 二等奖

135 B 长春税务学院 韩佳玲 龙佳欣,王琳,张玉莹 二等奖

136 A 东北电力大学 李玲飞 刘帅,孟旭,孙志 二等奖

137 A 东北电力大学 教师组 杨甲甲,龙超,罗利 二等奖

138 A 东北电力大学 教师组 贾明阳,蒲睿,任立国 二等奖

139 A 东北电力大学 教师组 王佛荣,钟勇,王东 二等奖

140 A 东北电力大学 常志文 韩寒,王尧,张焕 二等奖

141 B 东北电力大学 张杰 孔令飞,谢旭朋,王轶龙 二等奖

142 B 东北电力大学 徐屹 王静禹,赵越,于萌 二等奖

143 B 东北电力大学 郭新辰 周才期,刘雪,徐爽 二等奖

144 B 东北电力大学 王学武 丛野,王聪,王昊 二等奖

145 B 东北师范大学 陈良云 庞丽娅,曾福兵,伍 禾 二等奖

146 B 曲 婷 卢慧玲、吴安平、杨海 二等奖

147 A 吉林大学 王淑云 梁承培,赵帅,衣鹏 二等奖

148 A 吉林大学 黄庆道 刁梦鸽,李卫平,赵科 二等奖

149 A 吉林大学 郑文瑞 阎莉,季绪飞,谷丙洛 二等奖

150 A 吉林大学 曹阳 刘金龙,张圆圆,祁文田 二等奖

151 B 吉林大学 吕显瑞 肖翔,肖雪,王强 二等奖

152 B 吉林大学 曹春玲 庄重,李雪,刘际鑫 二等奖

153 B 吉林大学 高文杰 周继乐,涂颖,周凤 二等奖

154 B 吉林大学 王德辉 张惠玲,董菲菲,崔春凤 二等奖

155 B 吉林大学 冀书关 郑辉辉,韩欣桐,胡静超 二等奖

156 B 吉林大学 高文杰 孙玉莹,张鑫,彭博 二等奖

157 B 吉林大学 董颖 霍昊达,孟猛,郭亮 二等奖

158 B 吉林大学 王博,赵欣瑜,宋清华 二等奖

159 B 吉林大学 魏 君 李树贵、王楠、高玉爽 二等奖

160 B 吉林大学 高文杰 安文佳,杨安家,朱槐发 二等奖

161 B 吉林大学 曹春玲 李照男,陈伊驰,谷禹 二等奖

162 B 吉林大学 曹春玲 贾思路,崔玲龙,蔡挺 二等奖

163 B 吉林大学 王中东 孙明辉,周惠珺,唐铭鲜 二等奖

164 B 吉林大学 孙旭阳 丁岩,马悦,潘坦 二等奖

165 B 吉林大学 张学润 寇舒博、王秋霖、魏星 二等奖

166 C 吉林电子信息职业技术学院 王丽丽 苏航 韩晓琳 张欣桐 二等奖

167 C 吉林电子信息职业技术学院 杨斌 刘文学 刘洋 陈荣娴 二等奖

168 A 吉林工程技术师范学院 李长春 彭志华,胡梦捷,明圆圆 二等奖

169 A 吉林工程技术师范学院 韩兆红 张放,聂尔豪,崔刚 二等奖

170 D 吉林工商学院 刘淑媛 李二兵,赖莉莉,付新铃 二等奖

171 C 吉林工业职业技术学院 刘智 裴 明 赵美荣 徐义娟 二等奖

172 A 吉林化工学院 茹静 盛利志、李晶晶、黄理张 二等奖

173 A 吉林化工学院 朱建军 王凯、李亚成、王芝明 二等奖

174 A 吉林化工学院 王严冬 田明珠、周丽娜、姚树鹤 二等奖

175 A 吉林化工学院 孙王杰 张显婷、陈兵、郭纯亮 二等奖

176 A 吉林化工学院 孙王杰 郑志高、魏峰、余云霞 二等奖

177 A 吉林化工学院 高兴泉 王雪娇、张欣、秦世伟 二等奖

178 A 吉林化工学院 陈巨龙 牛司顺、张美艳、吕建辉 二等奖

179 A 吉林化工学院 薛冬梅 李大磊、姜娜、康春雨 二等奖

180 A 吉林化工学院 杨金远 刘建设、熊向永、韩新豹 二等奖

181 B 吉林化工学院 潘淑平 武云娜、张延青、周帅 二等奖

182 B 吉林化工学院 温宇鹏 蔡大伟、石永博、关飞 二等奖

183 B 吉林化工学院 赵瑛 孙欣、张玉良、于慧娟 二等奖

184 B 吉林化工学院 薛冬梅 闫兆云、刘慧、王明志 二等奖

185 B 吉林化工学院 郑志宏 陈美文、李璞、李洪阳 二等奖

186 B 吉林化工学院 王威娜 薛波、黄子娟、袁雨露 二等奖

187 A 吉林建筑工程学院 宋维平 丛 莉 刘雪雷 刘光青 二等奖

188 B 吉林建筑工程学院 孔垂柳 王喜海 滕佳启 吴桐桐 二等奖

189 A 吉林建筑工程学院城建学院 指导小组 陈巧 陈烨 刘丹 二等奖

190 A 吉林建筑工程学院城建学院 指导小组 方彬 张博 韦悦 二等奖

191 B 吉林建筑工程学院城建学院 指导小组 周阿龙 金啸武 郭宏宇 二等奖

192 A 吉林建筑工程学院建筑装饰学院 杨雪 姜磊,魏文超,张晓斌 二等奖

193 D 吉林交通职业技术学院 程敬松 张明锋,张鹏,孙卓 二等奖

194 A 吉林农业大学 万保成 刘业绍,王欣欣,徐微微 二等奖

195 A 吉林农业大学 王喜林 李宪鹏,周道来,王红全 二等奖

196 B 吉林农业大学 闫 丽 徐忠洋,张延华,胡宝龙 二等奖

197 B 吉林农业大学 李卓识 兰 莹,张经雄,胡园园 二等奖

198 D 吉林农业科技学院 陈晓弟 田会新、东会艳、卢太栋 二等奖

199 D 吉林省经济管理干部学院 指导教师小组 韩成亮 王珊珊 陈 帅 二等奖

200 B 吉林师范大学 吴秀兰 王贺,李莉,安娜 二等奖

201 D 吉林铁道职业技术学院 柳毅、李晓春 宁红瑞、冯龙雪、李宗俊 二等奖

202 B 吉林医药学院 霍俊爽 李赫男 师文娟 石 然 二等奖

203 B 吉林医药学院 邰志艳 冯俊惠 张苗苗 臧君家 二等奖

204 A 空军航空大学 指导组 王新超 李博权 刘亚 二等奖

205 B 空军航空大学 指导组 陈磊 梁恒滨 贡保昂吉 二等奖

206 D 辽源职业技术学院 杨竹君 梁忠利,潘旭,李昕 二等奖

207 D 辽源职业技术学院 王瑞 郑玲,刘海永,孙百岁 二等奖

208 D 辽源职业技术学院 吴丽华 袁成礼,杨贺兰,李雪 二等奖

209 B 延边大学 许晖 邓月秋、孙 宇、文振忠 二等奖

210 C 装甲兵技术学院 刘 敏,刘君 逯星,瞿耀,柏龙 二等奖

211 D 装甲兵技术学院 秦 琳,王 红 高虎,徐表,张武成 二等奖

212 A 白城师范学院 唐 慧 李婧子 王晓萌 黄 楠 三等奖

213 A 白城师范学院 张丽娟 魏 超 张威威 臧文凤 三等奖

214 B 白城师范学院 田子德 陈贺 禚雪 王艳芳 三等奖

215 D 白城师范学院 王彬 崔英罗 李慧 李玲玲 三等奖

216 D 白城师范学院 王化东 姜春旭 任小刚 王龙静 三等奖

217 A 北华大学 刘一鋆 赵东亮 姚蕾 郭静 三等奖

218 A 北华大学 赵宏伟 康小庆 刘玉伟 王伟 三等奖

219 B 北华大学 杨月婷 李艳春 林志成 闫莉 三等奖

220 B 北华大学 李辉 蒋凯凯 刘海龙 刘洪艳 三等奖

221 B 北华大学 张威 宋兵 罗敏 陈淑园 三等奖

222 B 北华大学 杨月婷 陈莎莎 齐秋艳 冷凤莉 三等奖

223 B 北华大学 李文钰 钟平 敖坤 郭德清 三等奖

224 A 长春大学 赵亚男 李慧思,刘 伟,徐丽岩 三等奖

225 B 长春大学 苗春梅 崔龙海,潘美娟,李峥龙 三等奖

226 B 长春工程学院 邢 峰 王晓红、宋 昱、李 吉 三等奖

227 B 长春工程学院 张淼 李 博、孙 凯、刘 杰 三等奖

228 B 长春工程学院 张淼 程 鹏、蒋振烽、吕 璐 三等奖

229 B 长春工程学院 张淼 孔懂高、蒋向荣、华成果 三等奖

230 A 长春工业大学 王秀玉 吴昊,徐明超,杨洋 三等奖

231 A 长春工业大学 教练组1 曹俊伟,刘淑清,付文英 三等奖

232 A 长春工业大学 徐俊彦 马斌斌,王斌,王春杨 三等奖

233 A 长春工业大学 秦喜文 于帮伟,袁婷婷,闫春影 三等奖

234 A 长春工业大学 曲波 韩玥,高丽辉,韩鹏 三等奖

235 A 长春工业大学 岳锡亭 周行,谷瑞青,邢向红 三等奖

236 A 长春工业大学 贺莉 侯庆慧,孟凡超,常舒婷 三等奖

237 A 长春工业大学 于卓 常悦,彭崇盛,郝游游 三等奖

238 B 长春工业大学 刘薇 石德云,解相婧,纪红芳 三等奖

239 C 长春金融高等专科学校 指导教师组 黄 佳,高 志, 姜 兰 三等奖

240 A 长春理工大学 王崇阳 曾庆庆,陈哲,任姣姣 三等奖

241 A 长春理工大学 王崇阳 郭良,史坤,李保伟 三等奖

242 A 长春理工大学 吕堂红 李兰泽,李海杰,张济坤 三等奖

243 A 长春理工大学 张福威 朱宝金,刘雨婷,汪婷 三等奖

244 A 长春理工大学 刘振文 蒋西明,黄祥,赵祥 三等奖

245 A 长春理工大学 张福威 唐丽玲,邢利菲,吕志鑫 三等奖

246 B 长春理工大学 周林华 杜金华,马腾,孙启 三等奖

247 B 长春理工大学 赵广宇 周星,张丹丹,王强 三等奖

248 B 长春理工大学 马文联 马栋敏,王超 ,张琢 三等奖

249 B 长春理工大学光电信息学院 于金莉 李光灿,姜道平,张长伟 三等奖

250 B 长春师范学院 李东平 孙 龙,张晓双,杨秉霖 三等奖

251 B 长春师范学院 刘光洁 李文明、杨 思、王朝宇 三等奖

252 B 长春师范学院 侯国亮 王晓旭,赵 立,孙晓禹 三等奖

253 B 长春税务学院 王静敏 李欢欢,李永成,罗超 三等奖

254 B 长春税务学院 冯由玲 刁成梅 石晓婧 胡彬 三等奖

255 C 长春职业技术学院 刘春英,于秀英 刘国辉,于亮,周洋 三等奖

256 A 东北电力大学 王冠 邱剑,华卫达,王彤 三等奖

257 A 东北电力大学 教师组 沈艳玲,刘梦婕,张忠 三等奖

258 A 东北电力大学 教师组 宋伟光,刘建勋,宋小波 三等奖

259 B 东北电力大学 尚宝欣 刘燕,石惠,陶雪 三等奖

260 B 东北电力大学 教师组 张晓龙,王浩添,单玉青 三等奖

261 B 东北电力大学 教师组 林秀芳,赵宇光,韩野 三等奖

262 B 东北电力大学 韩玉 张立影,韦巍,景海洋 三等奖

263 A 东北师范大学 刘善槐 赖俊池,王福强,丁加胜 三等奖

264 A 东北师范大学 曾志军 陈艳宝,毛德翼,何小燕 三等奖

265 A 东北师范大学 扶先辉 孙娅南,王巍达,叶延燕 三等奖

266 B 东北师范大学 陈良云 胡 迪,王媛媛,刘桂花 三等奖

267 A 吉林大学 罗宏文 李明昊,赵鼎,高晟 三等奖

268 A 吉林大学 施卫平 刘江华,王睿,姜兆文 三等奖

269 A 吉林大学 曹春玲 刘伟佳,王天化,刘伯书 三等奖

270 A 吉林大学 刘金英 宋文君,彭黄湖,韩飞飞 三等奖

271 A 吉林大学 纪友清 张盛,王重平,于颜豪 三等奖

272 A 吉林大学 王大为 袁建平,陈家伟,于帅洋 三等奖

273 A 吉林大学 徐向红 张小龙、张家玲、张继效 三等奖

274 B 吉林大学 尹 慧 吕思达、魏晖、王超群 三等奖

275 B 吉林大学 曹春玲 苏铭彻,田宇驰,刘皓 三等奖

276 B 吉林大学 徐向红 张腾、王楚楚、崔晔 三等奖

277 B 吉林大学 闫广武 张正阳,刘昌兴,周权 三等奖

278 B 吉林大学 冀书关 张亮亮,李彦青,王金玉 三等奖

279 B 吉林大学 曹春玲 高珂,邱韵竹,卫晓倩 三等奖

280 D 吉林电子信息职业技术学院 王彬 张晓宇 高雪 徐志龙 三等奖

281 D 吉林电子信息职业技术学院 李占林 陈宏志 郑童予 王汉超 三等奖

282 A 吉林工程技术师范学院 李长春 刘 雷,雷林林,黄 艳 三等奖

283 A 吉林工程技术师范学院 李长春 闫 肃,郭建伟,陈 锋 三等奖

284 B 吉林工商学院 胡志才 刘艳娜,公续鑫,刘艳华 三等奖

285 C 吉林工商学院 李宇鸣 王品修,杨胜茂,朱长路 三等奖

286 D 吉林工商学院 张喆 张兴敏,张许晟,王文华 三等奖

287 C 吉林工业职业技术学院 罗娜娜 张龙 荆智超 陈苹苹 三等奖

288 C 吉林工业职业技术学院 肖静波 李瑞杰 李贤华 郝传龙 三等奖

289 C 吉林工业职业技术学院 肖静波 张慧佳 赵 伟 刘 洋 三等奖

290 C 吉林工业职业技术学院 罗娜娜 苗龙 张树茂 李伟 三等奖

291 C 吉林工业职业技术学院 肖静波 孙丽华 张彦隆 宋丽丽 三等奖

292 D 吉林工业职业技术学院 肖静波 丁兴旺 金顺顺 张莹莹 三等奖

293 D 吉林工业职业技术学院 罗娜娜 魏志方 孙 龙 王志艳 三等奖

294 D 吉林工业职业技术学院 肖静波 徐德运 林海涛 郑 影 三等奖

295 A 吉林化工学院 陈巨龙 张明、赵洪锋、朱元元 三等奖

296 A 吉林化工学院 姜德龙 马恩慧、徐淑君、李悦 三等奖

297 A 吉林化工学院 战学秋 郭永财、王雪东、赵楠楠 三等奖

298 B 吉林化工学院 赵明炬 李思瑶、陈世品、于文龙 三等奖

299 B 吉林化工学院 孙王杰 吴禹贤、李斌、司博 三等奖

300 B 吉林化工学院 刘丽波 李强、张立华、沈士超 三等奖

301 B 吉林化工学院 崔晓梅 吴同心、刘茂东、周静静 三等奖

302 B 吉林化工学院 郑志宏 朱小燕、李美花、林长鹏 三等奖

303 A 吉林建筑工程学院 刘东杰 韩龙飞 宋文竹 王 楠 三等奖

304 B 吉林建筑工程学院 林 玎 李 翔 甘荣飞 郭小艾 三等奖

305 B 吉林建筑工程学院 孔灵柱 袁茂莲 张建伟 王建伟 三等奖

306 B 吉林建筑工程学院 罗瑞平 夏 天 杨艺彬 朱瑞利 三等奖

307 B 吉林建筑工程学院 张 琴 张胜利 邵楠楠 张云杰 三等奖

308 B 吉林建筑工程学院城建学院 指导小组 钟启星 丁阳 李正一 三等奖

309 B 吉林建筑工程学院建筑装饰学院 李凤萍 王修波,王媛媛,高斌斌 三等奖

310 D 吉林交通职业技术学院 付尧 李月红,李洋,胡景旭 三等奖

311 D 吉林交通职业技术学院 付尧 刘刚,卢斌,崔彦龙 三等奖

312 A 吉林农业大学 万保成 刘 东,林晶晶,高 俊 三等奖

313 A 吉林农业大学 迮兴业 许 强,周 锐,刘长鑫 三等奖

314 A 吉林农业大学 张红芹 张恒健,王伟军,赵大伟 三等奖

315 B 吉林农业大学 赵 昕 吴晶,衣燕慧,闫青芸 三等奖

316 B 吉林农业大学 曲慧雁 杨 俊,邓日林,张文欢 三等奖

317 A 吉林农业科技学院 侯方博 张瑞安、李光楠、李龙兴 三等奖

318 D 吉林农业科技学院 马 辉 景紫阳、叶小龙、刘磊 三等奖

319 C 吉林省经济管理干部学院 指导教师小组 陈博宇 王翠改 赵龙凤 三等奖

320 D 吉林省经济管理干部学院 指导教师小组 王 娜 贾 冰 李宇楠 三等奖

321 D 吉林省经济管理干部学院 指导教师小组 潘兴标 王玉婷 王卫东 三等奖

322 A 吉林师范大学 付 军 池嘉宁,高晶,周礼 三等奖

323 A 吉林师范大学 刘鹏飞 纬纪武,丁颖,李海燕 三等奖

324 B 吉林师范大学 杨 颖 王立辉,李曼琳,张晓娜 三等奖

325 B 吉林师范大学 陈永胜 韩春禹,丁德翠,刘萍 三等奖

326 B 吉林师范大学 吴秀兰 付莹,王晓波,卢艺 三等奖

327 B 吉林师范大学 滕 飞 董丽,孙杰瑞,孙永佳 三等奖

328 B 吉林师范大学 滕 飞 吕宏雷,刘越,刘岩 三等奖

329 B 吉林师范大学 孙耀东 刘欢,刘晓雪,李静 三等奖

330 B 吉林师范大学 付 军 魏秀文,于洋,李田梅 三等奖

331 B 吉林师范大学博达学院 宋立新 杨德志,付红艳,吴晶 三等奖

332 A 吉林医药学院 齐德全 高晓龙 郑斯莉 秦应飞 三等奖

333 A 吉林医药学院 潘淑霞 赵 刚 聂 薇 于亚楠 三等奖

334 A 空军航空大学 指导组 常国栋 赵鹏翔 连旭 三等奖

335 A 空军航空大学 指导组 程志浩 黄文杰 董立鑫 三等奖

336 A 空军航空大学 指导组 郑俊龙 王更 刘磊 三等奖

337 A 空军航空大学 指导组 苗壮 方森 路思佳 三等奖

338 A 空军航空大学 指导组 王志斌 李仕超 李志亮 三等奖

339 D 辽源职业技术学院 吴丽华 张云,王玉龙,钟锋 三等奖

340 A 通化师范学院 教师组 黄拾三 汤艳 裘璐 三等奖

341 A 通化师范学院 教师组 车健 王丽 黄艳鹏 三等奖

342 B 通化师范学院 教师组 许田坤 马虹欣 石小妹 三等奖

343 B 通化师范学院 教师组 张松涛 万佳媛 刘静 三等奖

344 B 通化师范学院 教师组 艾静 徐丽洁 赵顾 三等奖

标签

发表评论